MEMBERS

メンバー

↓ご覧になりたいパートをクリックしてください。

短短パート

氏名 学部 学年 出身高校 種目
丘田 龍弥 社会 4 社(兵庫) 100m/200m
烏山 恵輔 4 東福岡(福岡) 100m/200m
河北 大知 総合政策 4 高松北(香川) 100m
河野 公太朗 経済 4 龍野(兵庫) 100m/200m
北村 遥大 社会 4 甲南(鹿児島) 100m/200m
桒原 拓也 人間福祉 4 加古川東(兵庫) 100m/200m
桑村  仁 理工 4 池田(大阪) 100m
柴山 泰輔 社会 4 北陸(福井) 100m
清水 功一朗 国際 4 大阪桐蔭(大阪) 110mH
藤本 雄大 社会 4 北千里(大阪) 100m/200m
伊藤 大知 人間福祉 3 岐阜聖徳(岐阜) 100m/200m
今関 伸吾 3 啓明学院(兵庫) 100m/200m
岩本 千登 社会 3 明石(兵庫) 110mH
小野 力矢 経済 3 大分雄城台(大分) 100m/200m
鶏内 愛菜 人間福祉 3 福山暁の星女子(広島) 100m/200m
河野 航大 3 東福岡(福岡) 100m
倉本 恵悟 人間福祉 3 啓明学院(兵庫) 100m
小谷 捷人 人間福祉 3 帝塚山学院泉ヶ丘(大阪) 100m
内山 悠三 人間福祉 3 岡山朝日(岡山) 100m
前田 蒼太 人間福祉 3 刀根山(大阪) 100m
橋本 実紅 教育 3 小野(兵庫) 200m/400m
池上 智貴 3 鳴尾(兵庫) 100m
東 聖奈 教育 3 大阪女学院(大阪) 100mH
石井 陸登  2 明石南(兵庫) 110mH
岡本 直也 経済 2 北摂三田(兵庫) 100m/200m
川口 修平 社会 2 岐阜聖徳(岐阜) 100m
久保田 倖輔 人間福祉 2 社(兵庫) 110mH/100m/200m
柴田 悠馬 2 小金(千葉) 110mH
高田 皓太郎 2 太田東(群馬) 100m
武内 秀斗 経済 2 八幡浜(愛媛) 100m/200m
仲田 圭吾 2 西宮(兵庫) 100m/200m
檜垣 真由 人間福祉 2 啓明学院(兵庫) 100mH
平山 亜美 教育 2 神戸山手(兵庫) 100m/100mH
安田 悠生 総合政策 2 洛南(京都) 100m
横山 修大 経済 2 関西学院(兵庫) 100m/200m
永井 遼平 2 育英(兵庫) 100m
林 昇 経済 2 関西学院千里国際(大阪) 100m
首藤 大 人間福祉 1 大阪(大阪) 100m
松本 耀 1 市立西宮(兵庫) 100m
梅村 侑生 1 名古屋(愛知) 100m
市川 紗有 社会 1 市立西宮(兵庫) 100m
佐藤 楓 社会 1 関大北陽(大阪) 200m
加茂 万由子 1 加古川西(兵庫) 200m/三段跳
大村 一斗 国際 1 近大附属(大阪) 110mH

短長パート

氏名 学部 学年 出身高校 種目
國枝 温樹 4 土岐商業(岐阜) 400m
八木 優聡  理工 4 小豆島中央(香川) 400m
山田  翼 人間福祉 4 滝川第二(兵庫) 400m
蓮葉 晴基 教育 4 西京(京都) 400mH
小林 諒 総合政策 3 九州学院(熊本) 400m
松本 昂大 国際 3 滝川第二(兵庫) 400m
片山 卓也 3 敦賀(福井) 400m
酒井 元気 教育 3 北摂三田(兵庫) 400m
藤原 誉 3 社(兵庫) 400m
安藤 礁吾 2 明石北(兵庫) 400m/200m
内野々 諒  2 豊浦(山口) 400m/200m
小島 爽 経済  2 須磨東(兵庫) 400mH/110mH
藤山 凌吾  2 倉敷南(岡山) 400mH
金原 淳晟 1 関大北陽(兵庫) 400m
高島 駿介 社会 1 札幌第一(北海道) 400m

中距離パート

氏名 学部 学年 出身高校 種目
一ノ宮 健郎 4 松山北(愛媛) 800m
古市  匠 4 東住吉(大阪) 800m
黒江 莞介 2 八尾(大阪) 800m
山岡 龍輝 人間福祉 2 洛南(京都) 800m
矢野 悠太 1 市立西宮(兵庫) 800m
西村 康汰 1 敦賀(福井) 800m
山上 敦大 総合政策 1 大阪桐蔭(大阪) 800m

長距離パート

氏名 学部 学年 出身高校 種目
 伊藤 昂輝  文 4  北摂三田(兵庫) 5000m
 坂元 祐喜 経済 4 須磨学園(兵庫)  1500m/3000mSC
富家 慈就  総合政策 4  豊浦(山口) 5000m/10000m
藤本 浩太郎  経済 4 清風(大阪)  1500m
馬籠 亮介 社会 4 智辯学園奈良カレッジ(奈良)  5000m
水口  涼 理工 4 岩国(山口)  5000m
美並 優希  理工 4  生野(大阪) 駅伝主務
村上 貴志  4  九州学院(熊本) 5000m
井手 翔琉 社会 3 第一(熊本) 1500m
今井 由伸 3 報徳学園(兵庫) 5000m
上田 颯汰 3 関西大学第一(大阪) 5000m
岡田 太一 総合政策 3 国東(大分) 1500m/5000m
竹内 洸哉 社会 3 比叡山(滋賀) 5000m
西尾 健汰 3 野田学園(山口) 5000m
藤木 淳史 3 兵庫(兵庫) 競歩
舩津 一帆 3 智辯学園奈良カレッジ(奈良) 5000m
松尾 侑介 経済 3 福岡大学附属大濠(福岡) 5000m
三宅 友哉 経済 3 須磨学園(兵庫) 5000m/3000mSC
吉田 伸 経済 3 報徳学園(兵庫) 駅伝副務
青木 彩帆 3 大阪薫英女学院(大阪) 1500m
荒堀 太一郎 社会 2 智弁学園奈良カレッジ(奈良) 1500m/5000m
岡田 康平 経済 2 愛知(愛知) 5000m/10000m
小島 拓人 理工 2 乙訓(京都) 5000m
金谷 泰明 2 関西学院(兵庫) 1500m/5000m
齋藤 翔也 2 春日丘(大阪) 1500m/5000m
佐藤 良祐 2 東北学院(宮城) 1500m/5000m
田中 優樹 経済 2 報徳(兵庫) 5000m
佃 伊織 国際 2 修道(広島) 5000m/3000mSC
日隈 達也 総合政策 2 萩(山口) 5000m/10000m
守屋 和希 理工 2 西宮(兵庫) 5000m/3000mSC
山崎 くるみ 2 須磨学園(兵庫) 800m/1500m/3000m
吉崎 舜 2 北野(大阪) 1500m
岡田 有音 教育 2 須磨友が丘(兵庫) 競歩
稲山 太郎 社会 1 千種(愛知) 800m/1500m
佃 勇卓 1 三田松聖(兵庫) 1500m
岡 寛大 1 清風(大阪) 1500m
牧 蒼太 1 玉龍(鹿児島) 1500m
岡田 晃成 経済 1 田辺(京都) 3000mSC
横井 勇貴 経済 1 桂(京都) 5000m
田鳥 創太 1 美方(福井) 5000m
八木 悠晟 1 関大北陽(大阪) 5000m
加藤 結衣 経済 1 比治山女子(広島) 5000m/10000m
清水 皓太 人間福祉 1 西宮(兵庫) 5000m
中尾 心哉 教育 1 智弁カレッジ(奈良) 競歩
秋元 由良 教育 1 西宮北(兵庫) 競歩
末成 壮司 教育 1 萩(山口) 競歩

跳躍パート

氏名 学部 学年 出身高校 種目
上村 侑矢 4 敦賀(福井) 走幅跳
片岡 菜月 4 摂津(大阪) 走幅跳
酒井 雅也 教育 4 北摂三田(兵庫) 走幅跳
竹上 侑我 教育 4 西京(京都) 棒高跳
森田 凌世 総合政策 4 高松第一(香川) 棒高跳
森本 拓実 人間福祉 4 畝傍(奈良) 棒高跳
加藤 僚 4 夢野台(兵庫) 三段跳
北岡 翔 教育 3 西城陽(京都) 三段跳
田川 遼介 経済 3 北陸(福井) 走幅跳/三段跳
谷口 卓 3 北稜(京都) 走幅跳
三戸田 湧司 3 明石商業(兵庫) 棒高跳
北田 莉亜 教育 2 摂津(大阪) 走幅跳/三段跳/棒高跳
荻野 虎太郎 2 浜松湖南(静岡) 走高跳
小林 賢士郎 2 豊岡(兵庫) 走幅跳/三段跳
清水 陸 人間福祉 2 北陸(福井) 走幅跳
中村 徳寿 総合政策 2 高松商業(香川) 棒高跳
濱田 将吾 経済 2 高知学芸(高知) 三段跳
深江 唯花 社会 2 福岡(福岡) 走幅跳
吉田 肖聡 国際 2 社(兵庫) 棒高跳
井渕 優馬 総合政策 2 桃山学院(大阪) 走幅跳
中谷 賢太朗 社会 1 星稜(石川) 走幅跳
松本 汰壱 建築 1 福岡第一(福岡) 走幅跳
伊原 和希 教育 1 香川西(香川) 走幅跳
栂尾 鷹平 1 大塚(大阪) 走幅跳/三段跳
松永 理沙 人間福祉 1 芦屋国際(兵庫) 走幅跳
大熊 姫佳 1 倉敷南(岡山) 走幅跳
石崎 こはる 総合政策 1 呉羽(富山) 三段跳/走幅跳
辻内 杏奈 国際 1 奈良(奈良) 走高跳
野呂 仁人 1 皇學館(三重) 棒高跳
安藤 正紀 経済 1 観音寺第一(香川) 棒高跳
宮崎 陽子 教育 1 浜松市立(静岡) 棒高跳

投擲パート

氏名 学部 学年 出身高校 種目
北山  伸 4 尼崎双星(兵庫) 円盤投
広沢 南奈 社会 4 関西大倉(大阪) 砲丸投
鶴崎 誠 人間福祉 1 宝塚北(兵庫) 円盤投

混成パート

氏名 学部 学年 出身高校 種目
川上  ヒデル 人間福祉 4 鳴尾(兵庫) 10種競技
茨木 建伍 2 関西大学北陽(大阪) 10種競技

マネージャーパート

氏名
学部 学年 出身高校
富樫 茜音 人間福祉 4 西京(京都)
松村 優香 総合政策 4 大村(長崎)
粂 寿々香 3 川西緑台(兵庫)
藤原 菜々子 社会 3 嵯峨野(京都)
市毛 明日香 教育 2 神戸山手女子(兵庫)
勝木 汐織 教育 2 西宮東(兵庫)
河野 陽 教育 2 呉三津田(広島)
田村 萌華 2 須磨学園(兵庫)
松井 理央 社会 2 啓明学院(兵庫)
戸早 理子 2 京都(福岡)
望戸 奈瑠美 経済 1 智弁学園奈良カレッジ(奈良)
松村 乙香 総合政策 1 大村(長崎)
島田 有彩 経済 1 敦賀(福井)
東原 可那子 社会 1 宇部(山口)
川口 寧央 国際 1 千里(大阪)

スタッフ

役職 氏名
部長 利光  強
副部長 林  直也
監督 竹原 純一
短距離コーチ 林  直也
中・長距離コーチ 宮本 志郎
中・長距離コーチ 大中 康平
跳躍コーチ 杉本  誠
跳躍コーチ 森澤 祐介
投擲・混成コーチ 坂口 将太

学生幹部 2020-2021

役職 氏名
主将 川上 ヒデル
副将 清水 功一朗
副将 藤本 浩太郎
主務 加藤 僚
副務 桒原 拓也
副務 河野 公太朗
副務 河野 航大
副務 藤木 淳史
学連主務 河北 大知
学連副務 小林 諒
短距離パート長 丘田 龍弥
短長パート長 國枝 温樹
中距離パート長 古市 匠
長距離パート長 富家 慈就
跳躍パート長 森本 拓実
投擲パート長 広沢 南奈
混成パート長 川上 ヒデル
マネージャーパート長 粂 寿々香
学連員 北村 遥大
学連員 村上 貴志
学連員 大薗 真子
学連員 眞鍋 頌